Artists

1100 Springs
3 Penny Opera
3rd Coast

3rd Street Chaos
77-F
8 1/2 Souvenirs

Aaronson, Emily

Adam Carrol

Adam McCoy

Adams, Towne

Aguilar, Tea
Albert & Gage
Albert, Christine
Alice Gomez
Alien Self

All In Blues Band
Alverson, Tommy
Ambrose, Mark

American Merit
American Standards

Anchando, Hector
Ancira, Johnny

Anderson and Roe

Anderson, Sam
Andrew & Jeremy
Andrew Hailey Band
Andrews, Jake
Animal Couch

Anni Clark
Annie Hawkins band

Apocalyptica
Aronson, Emilie
Astroblast
Atchley, Amy
Ayres, Sherman
Aztex
Azteca, Mariachi

Baker, Sam
Ball, Marcia
Ballou, Cedryl

Ballou, Classie
Band of Heathens

Band of Shepherds

Bandy, Josh

Barbara K

Barker, Tony
Bart Ramsey & Neti Vaan
Belanger, Paul
Bells of Joy

Big Bill
Big Eugene

Big John Mills
Bill & Bonnie Hearne
Billy Jack Davis & The Trinity River Boys
Biscuit Rollers
Bissex, Rachel
Bixbys

Black Red Black

Blaha, Jill
Blanchett, Marilyn
Blazing Saddles

Blue Bear
Blue Cartoon
Blue Millenium
Bluewing
Boneglove
Boone Law
Bowen, Shane
Bowen, Wade

Bowling, Chloe
Bracken Hale & Faubien
Brannigan, Rodney
Brantley, Jeanette
Brazos Knights
Brent Mitchell Band
Brent Palmer Trio
Brian QTN
Bridger, Bobby

Broken Ground

Bronson Wisconsin

Brood, Elliot
Brown, Maggie
Brownstone, Willis
Buhalis, Chris
Burkes, Major Lee
Burkhart, Jerry
Burleson, Ed
Burns, Brian
Burns, Jenna

C. Ridge Floyd
Cahill, Beth

Calhoun, Dan

Calhoun, Tony
Camino

Campbell, Chip
Canada, Cody

Cardwell and Casey
Cardwell, Ricky
Carroll, Adam

Carson, Kim
Caryl P. Weiss & Mary Reynolds

Casen, Buzz
Casey, Robert
Chandler, Chris

Charley Day and Clyde Smith
Charleyhorse
Childress, Jay
Christy, Tom
Chump Change

Clams
Clark, Anni
Clark, Guy
Clark, W.C.
Classie Ballou Family Band
Cleaves, Slaid

Cline Jr, Robert
Cody Canada & Wade Bowen
Collier, Gordon
Collins, Austin
Collyer, Daryl
Colvin, Shawn
Common Ground
Conrad Terran
Cook, Jesse
Cook, Nancy
Cooper, Dana
Cowboys and Indians
Crady, Jeremy

Cross Canadian Ragweed
Cross Country

Crowley, Kacey
Cunningham, Wes
Cutean, Brian

Czorba, Thomas

D’Agostino, Peppino
D’Azlan, Star
DaHeBeGeBees
Damon Fowler
Damon Fowler Group
Damron, Allen
Damron, Allen Wayne
Dan Calhoun Band
Danglers, The
Daniel Zychek Band
Danny Thomas & Dave Henrickson
Dave Wild Trio
Davis & Dow
Davis, Billy Jack
Dazzling Weasel Faces
DeHeBeGeBees

Del Castillo

Deep Sleepers
Denns

Devils Hollow

Devine, Sean
Diamondback
Dick Siegal
Dill, Danny

Dirty Echoes

Dickery, Doc
Dodd, Deryl
Dot
Douglas, Sherrill
Doyle, Mary Ellen

Dueling Hearts

Dunne, Bryan

Durham, Lincoln

DW Blues

East, Ray
Echols, Jeremy
Electric Lounge
Eliza Gilkyson & Mark Andes
Elliot, Carol
Ely, Joe
Emily Kaitz & Darcie Deaville
En Vivo
Ensle, George

Ermoian, Chris
Ermoian Brothers, The
Escape Norteno
Escape Waco
Esping, Jenny
Ex-Husbands

Exum, Frank

Fadal, Hugh

Fambro, Kyle
Fant, Scott

Far From Reach
Farzad

Finlay, Halleyanna

Finlay, Kent
Flametrick Subs
Floor 19

Flores, Rosie
Flowers, Michael
Forsyth, Guy
Foster, Nero
Radney Foster
Foster, Rex

Foster, Ruthie
Fountain People
Fowler, Kevin
Foxtower Bluegrass Band
Fracasso, Michael

Fromholz, Steven
Findlay, Kent
Freddie Steady Krc
Fussell, Shawn
Fuzz, The

Galapagos
Gary Delz Power Trio
Garza, Mario
Gauthier, Mary
Gene Pool
George Sprat & Sprattattack
Gerson, Ruth
Gibson, Susan
Gilbert, Vance
Gilkyson & Andes, Eliza &Mark
Gilkyson, Eliza
Gillette Brothers
Gimble, Dick

Gimble, Emily
Gimble, Johnny

Godbey, Chris
Gods Creation
Gomez, Alice

Good, Nicolette
Gourds
Graham, John Dee

Grainger, Saddiq
Grammer, Tracy
Grant Cook and the Starving Artists

Grazmatics
Green, Pat

Greene, Charmin
Greenwood, Jim
Gimbles, The
Groovechild
Gunter, Mark
Guzman, Joel

Hailey, Andrew
Hale, Bracken
Haley, Andrew

Hall, Moon Dog

Hammell on Trial
Hand, James
Hardie, Michael
Hardie, Michael

Harper, Quincy
Hartman, Gary
Hammer Cocks
Hearne, Bill & Bonnie
Hendrix, Terri
Henry Turner Jr. & Flavor
Herod, Justin Todd
Hester, Lee

Hibbard, Mace
Hickman, Sara
High Stakes Rollers
Hollisters, The
Hood Street Choir
Hot Club of Cowtown

Hot Nut Riveters
Houser, Brian
Houston Marchman
Houston Marchman & the Contraband
Hubbard, Ray Wylie
Hugh Fadal Band, The
Hurricanes
Howell, Steve

Inbreed, The
Ingram, Jack
Inkululeko
Ivey Divey

Jackson Swing
Jacob Jiles Band
James, Steve
Javaheads

Jean, Connie
Jeff Talmadge

Jeremy Lynn Woodall and the Grinders
Jeremy Scott Echols Band
Joe Silva Band, The
Johnny Gimble and Texas Swing
Johnsmith
Johnson, Richard Leo
Joint Method
Jonas Wilson Band
Jonas, Joe
Jones, Diana
Josh Davis and English Dave
Josh Weathers Band
Josh Davis & English Dave

Justice, Jason

Kahlua Pigs
Kalmenson, Cindy
Katy Moffat

KCD Band
Keaggy, Phil
Keane, Peter
Keen, Robert Earl
Kelley, Casey
Kelley, Kim
Ketchum, Hal

Khalua Pig
Kim Lenz and Her Jaguars
Kim McCarver
Kim Miller
King Coyote
King, Shelly

Kinsey, Jill
Knight, Chris

KRC, Freddy

Kruegar, Tom

Lafave, Jimmy
Lambert, Dan
La Rue, Stoney
Laughing, The
Law, Boone

Lee, Brennan
Lee, Frankie

Lembo, Kim
Level Hill
Like Minds
Limpopo
Lint
Little Joe

Lively, Vanessa

London, Bridgette

Lone Star Swing

Los Angeles Guitar Quartet
Lovett, Lyle
Ludwick, Robyn
Luxury Liners

L-Vis
Lynn, Tracie
Lynn, Barbara
Lloyd Mains

Longenecker, Torrin

Madam Radar

Madstone

Mae, Jonna

Major Lee Burkes

Mali, Papa
Maloney, David
Manders, Mark David

Manifest Destiny’s Child

Mardiyan, Lilit
Marcott, Les
Marek, Joyce
Marie, Denise

Married with Sea Monsters
Marks, Laurie
Marachi Azteca

Marchman, Houston
Martinez, John Arthur
Mary Ellen Doyle
Maserati, Tony
Massengill, Daviid
Matthews, Regina
Mauldin, Shug

McCarver, Kimberly

McKay, Noel
McMurtry, James

Mickwee, Kelley

McAlister, Scott
McVey, John
Meek, Maggie
Megalo
Merchants of Venus
Mercy Cafe
Michael “Slip”Clay & Friends
Mike Morgan & the Crawl

Mike Stanley Band
Mike Stockton & The Rhythmators
Midnight River Choir
Marks, Laurie
Millennium Swing
Miller, Bill
Miller, Kim
Mills, Big John
Mitchell, Brent
Moffatt, Katy
Mollys
Montgomery, Monte

Montgomery, T-Bone
Moore, Ian

Morris, Marren

Morgan, Teddy
Morticians, The

Mudbone

Murphey, Michael Martin
Murphy, Trish

Nauert, Clark
NecroTonz

Neglia Family
Nelson, Willie
Nero Foster & True Vision
Nonchalants
Not Even
Nucleus
Nunn, Gary P.

O. K. Kelso
Omar and the Howlers
Osborne, Joe

Otis Pinto

Our Grandmother Alexander

Owens, Alex

Palmer, Brent
Papa Mali & the Instigators
Parnell, Rob Roy
Part of the Problem

Party Plants
Pat Green
Peddlemen
Peebles, Samantha

Peterson Brothers (no release)
Peterson, Tucker

Peter, Paul, and Mary
Phylum
Pike, Patrice

Pitchforks
Pleasant, Wally
Plebeians, The
Plebian Monarchs
Plum
Plutos Day
Ponty Bone

Porter, Bo
Price, Toni
Pride & Joy
Prodigal Sun
Pugh, Earnest

Pugwash

Punk 69
Pyeatt, Rodney

Rainey, Chuck
Rainravens
Rambo, Bobby

Ramos, Johnny Joe

Ramos, Ruben
Rao, Tom Prasada
Raven, Eddie
Recindus, Rick
Reckless Kelly
Reckless Panhandlers
Red Boxx

Resentments

Reverbs
Reynolds, Carol & Mary
Rhyder, Brandon
Ridgely
Rife, Madilyn
Riff-Raff

Roberts, Josh
Robinson, Miles Benjamin Anthony
Robison, Bruce
Robison, Charlie
Rock Farmers
Rogers Randy
Rambo, Bobby

Rouse, Josh
Rowan, Lorin
Rucker, Charles
Rusty Road
Ruthie & The Wranglers
Ruthie Foster
Ruthstrom & Robertson

Salo, Leora

Sanchez, Chris
Sand Castle
Sandblasters
Santos & The Sinners, Danny
Santos, Danny
Savino, Chin
Scattered Souls
Schneider, Andy
Scruggs, Joe
Se Lah
Seafous, Charles
Second Opinion
SeLah
Seven Stories
Sexter, Paul Glasse
Shake Russell and Dana Cooper
Shake, The
Shakin Apostles
Shamblin, Allen
Shame Shame
Shaver
Shaver, Billy Joe
Shawn Fussell Band, The
Shelley King Band
Sherman
Sherpas(Tom Prasada Rao)
Shine

Shotgun Laddie
Side Hill Goughers
Siegel, Dick
Signalflow
Silva, Joe
Ski With Amy
Slaid Cleaves
Slais & Co.

Slater, Donna
Slickfist

Slim, Langhorne
Slip Clay & Friends
Sloppy Joe
Smith, Dilana
Snyder, Todd
Solberg, Michelle
Sonny Mac Blues Band
Sons of the Desert
Soul Bandits

Souls Extolled

Soundwaves

South Austin Moonlighters
Southerland, Ty
Spears, Ronny
Spinetones
Spratt, George & Spratterack
Stanley, James lee
Star Room Boys
Stenger, Jay
Still on the Hill
Subdudes
Sudden Impact
Sunday Liquor
Superego
Symbolyc Elements

Taylor, Eric

Taylor, Tom

T-Buckk
T-Buckk & Buckk n the System
Teddy Morgan and the Pistolas

Teleshev, Sergei
Temple Highlighters
Temple Jazz Orchestra
Ten Percenter

Terran, Conrad

Texas Heatwave
Texas Knights
Texas Playboys

Texas Tornados
Therapy Sisters
Third Eye Militia
Thomas, Danny

Thomas, Richard Paul

Thomas, Ryan

Thompson, Brad
Thompson, Jayme
Thomson, Hawk
Thorn, Paul
Todd Snider

Tom Gillam and the Kosmic Messengers
Too Smooth
Threadgills
Tim Wheeler & The Soul Shufflers
Tony Calhoun and Pleasure
Too Smooth

Tough on Fridays

Trace of Lime

Trinity River Boys
Trio Veronezh

Trout Fishing in America

Turner, Henry
Turner, Milton Ray
Two O Clock Courage
Tucker, Holly
Tyler, Karen

Ty Southerland and the Semi Automatics

Undulating Band

Union Revival
Upstarts
Ussery, John

V- Rays
Valles Brothers
Valles Spaceship

Valles Flying Machine
Vanderpool, Greg
Venice Anyone
Viator, Mark
Vine

Vonne, Patricia

Vordan Karmir

Waco Symphony Orchestra

Wagner, Lee Van
Waldo, Terry
Walker, Jerry Jeff
Walker, Seth
Wall, Chris

Wall of Fiction
Wally Pleasant
Walser, Don
Wandering Sons

Warren Hood Band

Watson, Dale
Wayward Sons
Weiss, Crystal P. & Reynolds, Mary
Welch, Kevin
Wheeler, Tim

Whitmore, Bonnie
Wilcox, David

Wild Frontiers
Wild Dave Trio
Wilde, Peter
Wilkins, Walt
Wilks, Van
Williams, Christopher
Williams, Van
Williamson, Lori

Wills, Bert

Willis Brownstone

Wilson, Jamie Lin
Wilson, Jonas

Wilson, Kyle
Wolven, Mak

Woodward, Renee
Wommack, Drew

Yates, Ken